18/09/2021 - 09/10/2021

#U12CoppaRegioneBaseball2021  

U12 Coppa Regione Baseball 2021 - Official Payoff

Girone H Esordienti - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Torre Pedrera Falcons B.C. A.S.D. flag

RFA

3 0 1 .875 0
2 A.S.D. Junior Rimini B.S. flag

JRI

2 1 0 .667 1
2 A.S.D. San Marino Baseball Club flag

RSM

2 1 0 .667 1
4 A.S.D. B.S.C. Godo flag

GOD

1 2 1 .375 2
5 Cral Enrico Mattei A.S.D. flag

RAV

0 4 0 .000 3.5

Girone G - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Junior Rimini B.S. flag

JRI

3 0 0 1.000 0
2 Torre Pedrera Falcons B.C. A.S.D. flag

RFA

2 1 0 .667 1
3 A.S.D. B.S.C. Godo flag

GOD

1 2 0 .333 2
4 A.S.D. Valmarecchia Baseball Softball Club flag

VBS

0 3 0 .000 3

Girone F - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Sezione B.C.M. Baseball Club flag

BCM

3 0 0 1.000 0
2 Fortitudo Baseball Club 1953 S.S.D. flag

BOL

2 1 0 .667 1
3 Bologna Athletics A.S.D. flag

ATL

1 2 0 .333 2
4 Baseball Softball Club Sasso Marconi A.S.D. flag

MAR

0 3 0 .000 3

Girone E - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Tozzona Baseball Imola A.S.D. flag

TBI

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 A.S.D. San Lazzaro '90 Baseball flag

SLA

1 1 0 .500 1
3 B.C. Castenaso A.S.D. flag

CAS

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone B - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Piacenza Baseball A.S.D. flag

PIA

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 Crocetta Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

CRO

1 1 0 .500 1
3 Collecchio B.C. A.S.D. flag

COL

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone D - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Pianoro Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

PIN

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 S.S.D. Modena B.C. flag

MOD

1 1 0 .500 1
3 A.S.D. Yankees Baseball Softball Club flag

YAN

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone A - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Poviglio Baseball A.S.D. flag

POV

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 A.S.D. Baseball Club Sala Baganza flag

SAL

1 1 0 .500 1
3 Oltretorrente Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

OLT

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone C - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Crocetta Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

CRO

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 Junior Parma Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

JPR

1 1 0 .500 1
3 Reggio Baseball A.S.D. flag

REG

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone A - FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Cervignano Baseball A.S.D. flag

CER

3 1 0 .750 0
1 A.S.D. Rangers Baseball Club flag

RED

3 1 0 .750 0
3 White Sox Buttrio Baseball A.S.D. flag

BUT

2 2 0 .500 1
3 A.S.D. Staranzano Ducks B.S.C. flag

DUC

2 2 0 .500 1
5 Cervignano Baseball A.S.D. flag

CER

0 4 0 .000 3

Girone A - LAZIO

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Academy of Nettuno B.C. flag

ACA

3 1 0 .750 0
1 A.S.D. Dolphins Anzio Baseball flag

DOL

3 1 0 .750 0
3 A.S.D. Latina Baseball flag

LAT

1 2 0 .333 1.5
4 POL. San Giacomo B.C. A.S.D. flag

PSG

0 3 0 .000 2.5

Girone C - LOMBARDIA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Milano Baseball 1946 A.S.D. flag

MIL

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 A.S.D. Braves flag

BRA

1 1 0 .500 1
3 Baseball Malnate Vikings A.S.D. flag

VIK

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone A - LOMBARDIA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Legnano Baseball Softball A.S.D. flag

LEG

2 1 0 .667 0
1 A.S.D. Codogno BAS. '67 flag

COD

2 1 0 .667 0
1 A.S.D. Senago Milano United B.C. flag

SEN

2 1 0 .667 0
4 A.S.D. Ares Milano Baseball flag

ARS

0 3 0 .000 2

Girone B - LOMBARDIA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Bulls Rescaldina flag

BUL

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 Club Altopiano BAS. SOFT. A.S.D. Seveso flag

ALT

1 1 0 .500 1
3 Brescia Baseball A.S.D. flag

BRE

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone D - LOMBARDIA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Rho Baseball A.S.D. flag

RHO

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 Baseball Malnate Vikings A.S.D. flag

VIK

1 1 0 .500 1
3 A.S.D. Bovisio Masciago 1980 flag

BOV

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone A - MARCHE

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Unione Fermana Softball flag

UFS

3 0 0 1.000 0
2 A.S.D. Unione Picena BAS. 2 flag

UPB

2 1 0 .667 1
3 Cupra Baseball Softball A.S.D. flag

CUP

1 2 0 .333 2
4 Baseball Club Pesaro A.S.D. flag

PES

0 3 0 .000 3

Girone C - PIEMONTE

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Baseball Club Settimo A.S.D. flag

SET

5 0 0 1.000 0
2 BAS. Skatch Softball Club A.S.D. flag

BOV

4 1 0 .800 1
3 A.S.D. Avigliana Bees flag

AVB

3 2 0 .600 2
3 A.S.D. Athletics Novara B.S.C. flag

NOV

3 2 0 .600 2

Girone A - PIEMONTE

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Red Clay Baseball & Softball Castellamonte A.S.D. flag

RCC

1 2 0 .333 0.5
2 Aosta Bugs S.S.D. flag

BUG

0 3 0 .000 1.5
2 A.S.D. Grizzlies Torino 48 B.S.C. flag

TOR

0 2 0 .000 1

Girone B - PIEMONTE

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. B.S. Vercelli flag

VER

3 1 0 .750 0
2 A.S.D. Avigliana Rebels flag

AVI

1 3 0 .250 2
3 A.S.D. Baseball Club Fossano flag

FOS

0 4 0 .000 3

Girone C - Esordienti - TOSCANA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Firenze Softball A.S.D. flag

FIR

1 0 0 1.000 0
1 A.S.D. Siena Baseball Club flag

SNA

1 0 0 1.000 0
3 Antella Baseball e Softball A.S.D. flag

ANT

0 1 0 .000 1
3 Siena Baseball Monteriggioni A.S.D. flag

SIE

0 1 0 .000 1

Girone B - TOSCANA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Baseball Softball Club Arezzo flag

BSA

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 Polisportiva Padule BAS. A.S.D. flag

PAU

1 1 0 .500 1
3 DRK Sport A.S.D. flag

DRK

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone A - TOSCANA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Baseball Softball Club Grosseto 1952 S.S.D. flag

GRO

6 0 0 1.000 0
2 Fiorentina Baseball S.S.D. flag

FIO

2 4 0 .333 4
3 Livorno 1948 Baseball A.S.D. flag

LIV

1 5 0 .167 5

Girone C - VENETO

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Baseball Softball Rovigo flag

ROV

5 2 0 .714 0
2 Thunders & Dragons Softball e Baseball A.S.D. Castellana flag

DRA

3 1 1 .700 0.5
3 Olimpic Baseball Romano A.S.D. flag

OBR

2 2 1 .500 1.5
4 A.S.D. Baseball Club Conegliano flag

BCC

1 3 0 .250 2.5

Girone B - VENETO

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Crazy Sambonifacese Baseball Softball flag

CRA

3 1 0 .750 0
2 Vicenza BAS. SOFT. Club A.S.D. flag

VBS

4 2 0 .667 0
3 A.S.D. San Martino Junior Baseball e Softball flag

SMJ

2 3 0 .400 1.5
4 A.S.D. Palladio B.S. Vicenza flag

PAL

0 4 0 .000 3

Girone A - VENETO

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 POL. Azzurra A.S.D. flag

WIZ

2 1 1 .625 0
2 A.S.D. B.C. Pool 77 Bolzano flag

PBZ

2 2 0 .500 0.5
3 A.S.D. Villafranca Baseball e Softball flag

VBS

1 2 1 .375 1
4 A.S.D. Trento Baseball flag

TRE

1 3 0 .250 1.5

1-SEMIFINALI- - VENETO

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Crazy Sambonifacese Baseball Softball flag

CRA

3 1 0 .750 0.5
2 A.S.D. Baseball Softball Rovigo flag

ROV

5 2 0 .714 0
3 Thunders & Dragons Softball e Baseball A.S.D. Castellana flag

DRA

3 1 1 .700 0.5
4 Vicenza BAS. SOFT. Club A.S.D. flag

VBS

4 2 0 .667 0.5
5 POL. Azzurra A.S.D. flag

WIZ

2 1 1 .625 1
6 Olimpic Baseball Romano A.S.D. flag

OBR

2 2 1 .500 1.5
6 A.S.D. B.C. Pool 77 Bolzano flag

PBZ

2 2 0 .500 1.5
8 A.S.D. San Martino Junior Baseball e Softball flag

SMJ

2 3 0 .400 2
9 A.S.D. Villafranca Baseball e Softball flag

VBS

1 2 1 .375 2
10 A.S.D. Baseball Club Conegliano flag

BCC

1 3 0 .250 2.5
10 A.S.D. Trento Baseball flag

TRE

1 3 0 .250 2.5
12 A.S.D. Palladio B.S. Vicenza flag

PAL

0 4 0 .000 3.5

2-FINALI- - VENETO

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 A.S.D. Crazy Sambonifacese Baseball Softball flag

CRA

3 1 0 .750 0.5
2 A.S.D. Baseball Softball Rovigo flag

ROV

5 2 0 .714 0
3 Thunders & Dragons Softball e Baseball A.S.D. Castellana flag

DRA

3 1 1 .700 0.5
4 Vicenza BAS. SOFT. Club A.S.D. flag

VBS

4 2 0 .667 0.5
5 POL. Azzurra A.S.D. flag

WIZ

2 1 1 .625 1
6 Olimpic Baseball Romano A.S.D. flag

OBR

2 2 1 .500 1.5
6 A.S.D. B.C. Pool 77 Bolzano flag

PBZ

2 2 0 .500 1.5
8 A.S.D. San Martino Junior Baseball e Softball flag

SMJ

2 3 0 .400 2
9 A.S.D. Villafranca Baseball e Softball flag

VBS

1 2 1 .375 2
10 A.S.D. Baseball Club Conegliano flag

BCC

1 3 0 .250 2.5
10 A.S.D. Trento Baseball flag

TRE

1 3 0 .250 2.5
12 A.S.D. Palladio B.S. Vicenza flag

PAL

0 4 0 .000 3.5
A.S.D. Padova BAS. SOFT. Club flag

PAD

0 0 0 .000 0

Qualificazioni Ovest - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Crocetta Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

CRO

2 0 0 1.000 0
1 Reggio Baseball A.S.D. flag

REG

1 0 0 1.000 0.5
3 Piacenza Baseball A.S.D. flag

PIA

1 1 0 .500 1
4 Oltretorrente Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

OLT

0 1 0 .000 1.5
4 Poviglio Baseball A.S.D. flag

POV

0 2 0 .000 2
Collecchio B.C. A.S.D. flag

COL

0 0 0 .000 0
Crocetta Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

CRO

0 0 0 .000 0
Junior Parma Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

JPR

0 0 0 .000 0
A.S.D. Baseball Club Sala Baganza flag

SAL

0 0 0 .000 0

Qualificazioni Centro - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Pianoro Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

PIN

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 A.S.D. Sezione B.C.M. Baseball Club flag

BCM

0 1 0 .000 1.5
2 Tozzona Baseball Imola A.S.D. flag

TBI

0 1 0 .000 1.5

Finale Coppa Marche U12 - MARCHE

# Team W L T PCT GB
A.S.D. Unione Fermana Softball flag

UFS

0 0 0 .000 0
A.S.D. Unione Picena BAS. 2 flag

UPB

0 0 0 .000 0
A.S.D. Unione Picena BAS. 2 flag

UPB

0 0 0 .000 0

Girone A - LOMBARDIA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Milano Baseball 1946 A.S.D. flag

MIL

1 0 0 1.000 0
1 Rho Baseball A.S.D. flag

RHO

1 0 0 1.000 0
3 A.S.D. Bulls Rescaldina flag

BUL

0 1 0 .000 1
3 Legnano Baseball Softball A.S.D. flag

LEG

0 1 0 .000 1

Girone A - EMILIA ROMAGNA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Crocetta Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

CRO

2 0 0 1.000 0
2 A.S.D. Junior Rimini B.S. flag

JRI

1 1 0 .500 1
3 Pianoro Baseball Club A.S.D. flag

PIN

0 2 0 .000 2

Girone A - LOMBARDIA

# Team W L T PCT GB
1 Rho Baseball A.S.D. flag

RHO

1 0 0 1.000 0
1 A.S.D. Baseball Old Rags Lodi flag

ORL

1 0 0 1.000 0
3 Milano Baseball 1946 A.S.D. flag

MIL

0 2 0 .000 1.5